L'équipe éducative du collège Champagnat

LISTE PROFS  Matière Autre
fonction
BABO Chantal HGEMC  
BERGER Lionel français PP 3CURIE
BERON Daniel maths  
BILLON Catherine musique  
BONHOMME Roland maths  
BONIN Laure français  
BONNET Fabrice   Entretien Bâtiment
BOSSARD Sophie anglais PP 4GLASGOW
BOUCHUT Peggy français  
BOURRIN Guénaëlle   surveillante
CALYAKA Havana   AESH
CAMAZZOLA Jérémy SVT  
CANOVAS Raquel espagnol  
CARDOT Alejandra espagnol  
CELLIER Tommy technologie  
CHARDON Nathalie HGEMC  
CHATAGNON Silvana français PP 4LONDRES
COMBE Marie-Agnès anglais  
COSTANZO Aude espagnol PP 4DUBLIN
DELORME Alexandrine   AESH
DEVIGNE Christiane    Secrétaire
DHARRAISSA Mohamed français PP 5MONET
DONDU Dogan   AESH
DOREL Céline    Ménage
DUBOIS Solange allemand  
DUFAUD Nathalie français  
DUMAS Christophe maths adjoint de direction
responsable collège
DURAND Véronique CDI  
DUTHEL Nadine HGEMC PP 3TURING
EBONDZA Fabienne français  
ESSERTEL Christel   Secrétaire
ESTRABAUD Philippe EPS  
FIORELLO Rémy HGEMC PP 5CEZANNE
FOURNEL Valérie   AESH
FOURNET Romain physique chimie  
FOURNIER Alain maths  
FRANZ Isabelle   surveillante
GARDE Ludivine EPS PP 6ANIME
GONON Hervé technologie PP 6FABRIKASON
GOUTAGNY Nadine maths  
GRANJON Arnaud anglais  
GRANJON Myriam   Référente ULIS
GROS Jérôme   adjoint pastorale
HIVERT Jean-Claude EPS  
INGRAO Martine espagnol  
JARMUZYNSKI Bérengère français PP 5KANDINSKY
JUBAN Aurélie   AESH
JULIEN Anne  français  
LACROIX Lysandre    Service civique DD
LANNAREIX Caroline anglais  
LAURENT Marie-Ange SVT référente DD
LAVAL Adeline   référente vie scolaire
LEGROS Anaïs arts plastiques  
MAIRE Alice   référente vie scolaire
MARAIS Dominique physique chimie  
MERCIEUX Laurence   AESH
MONTIN Laurence    Ménage
MORIN Sandrine anglais PP 6CUISTOT
MURIGNEUX Eliane EPS PP 5PICASSO
MURRAY Stephen anglais  
ODIN Philippe EPS PP 4CARDIFF
PANTIN Cyril maths  
PAYET Nicolas SVT référente DD
PINTO-AMOEDO Alexandra   surveillante
PONSONNET Delphine maths  
PUPIER-POYARD Annick CDI  
RABHI Nathalie    Ménage
RONZON Annick HGEMC PP 3COUSTEAU
SENTIS Philippe HGEMC  
SIDI-YEKHLEF Adyla   référente BEP-ASH
THELISSON Frédéric technologie PP 6MEDIACTEUR
VACHER Brigitte   AESH
VERGARI Fabienne français  
VILLE Franck HGEMC  
VINOIS Inga allemand  
VIRICEL Muriel    Comptable