Equipe éducative du Lycée

 

 

                          NOM

                DISCIPLINE

                   AUTRE

 BABO Chantal

 Histoire Géographie  

 BABO Michel

 Mathématiques / NSI  

 BATTIE Céline

 Economie-Droit  

 BERGER Lionel

 Français  

 BERON Daniel

 Mathématiques  

 BLANC Chantal

 Gestion Finance  

 BONHOMME Roland

 Mathématiques  

 BONIN Laure

 Français / Latin  

 BONNIER Ludovic

   Vie Scolaire

 BOSSARD Sophie

 Anglais  

 BOUCHUT Fabienne

 Anglais  PP TERM. ES & 1ère STMG

 BOUCHUT Peggy

 Français / Latin  

 BOULIGAUD Anne

 Economie-Droit  PP TERM. STMG

 BOURRIN Guénaëlle

   surveillante

 BRAMENE Stéphane

 SES  Responsable Lycée

 CANOVAS Raquel

 Espagnol  

 CANTE Mireille

 Mathématiques  PP 2nde 2 + TERM. S2

 CAYROL Nathalie

   Secrétariat Lycée

 CARDOT Alejandra

 Espagnol  

 CELLIER Tommy

 Technologie  PP 1ère STI2D + TERM. STI2D

 CHARDON Nathalie

 Histoire Géographie  

 CHATAGNON Silvana

 Français  

 CHOLTON Laurence

 SVT  PP TERM. S2

 COMBE Marie-Agnès

 Anglais  PP TERM. L/ES

 COSTANZO Aude

 Espagnol  

 DALL Emilie

   A.E.S.H

 DEVIGNE Christiane

   Secrétariat Lycée

 DRIEN Pierre-Alain

 Philosophie  

 DUBOIS Solange

 Philosophie  

 DUFAUD Nathalie

Français   PP 1ère B

 DUTHEL Nadine

 Histoire Géographie  

 EBONDZA Fabienne

 SES  

 ESTRABAUD Philippe

 EPS  PP 2nde 6

 FIORELLO Rémy

 Histoire Géographie  

 FOURNET Romain

 Physique Chimie  

 FOURNIER Alain

 Mathématiques  PP TERM. ES

 FRANTZ Isabelle

   surveillante

 GARCIA José

 Espagnol  

 GARDE Ludivine

 EPS  

 GARDET Nathalie

 SES  PP 2nde 3

 GIE Catherine

 SES  

 GONON Hervé

 Technologie  

 GOUTAGNY Nadine

 Mathématiques  

 GRANJON Arnaud

 Anglais  

 GRATALOUX Brigitte

   Cadre Educatif lycée

 GROS Jérôme

Pastorale  

 HIVERT Jean-Claude

EPS

 

 INGRAO Martine

 Espagnol PP 2nde 1

 JANON Sandy

   A.E.S.H

 JARMUZYNSKI Bérengère

Français  

 JULIEN Anne

Français  PP 1ère A

 JULIEN Dan

 Physique Chimie  PP TERM. STI2D

 LANNAREIX Caroline

 Anglais  

 LAURENT Marie-Ange

 SVT  PP 1ère D

 LAVAL Adeline

   référente vie scolaire

 MANNARINO Cindy

 Italien  

 MARAIS Dominique

 Physique Chimie  

 MARIGNIER Françoise

   surveillante et ATSEM

 MARTIN Nadège

 SVT  PP TERM. S1

 MORIN Sandrine

 Anglais  

 MURIGNEUX Eliane

 EPS  

 MURRAY Stephen

 Anglais  

 ODIN Philippe

 EPS  

 PAILLAT Catherine

 Physique Chimie  PP 2nde 5

 PANTIN Cyril

 Mathématiques  

 PAYET Nicolas

 SVT  PP 1ère C

 PUPIER-POYARD Annick

 CDI  

 RATTON Maryline

   Surveillante

 RONZON Annick

 Histoire Géographie  

 SENTIS Philippe

 Histoire Géographie  PP 2nde 4

 STEIBLEN Cécile

 Philosophie  

 TARAVEL Marie-Noëlle

 Physique-Chimie  PP TERM. S1

 THELISSON Frédéric

 Technologie  

 THOMAS-BILLOT Philippe

 Mathématiques  

 TOURETTE Marie Cécile

   A.E.S.H

 VILLE Franck

 Histoire Géographie  PP TERM. L/ES

 VILLEROT Céline

   Surveillante
VINOIS Inga Allemand